BASKET - Serie A2 2017/2018

Finale
Data   Risultato  
09/05 20:30 Alma Trieste ALMA TRIESTE - REMER TREVIGLIO Remer Treviglio
   
09/05 20:30 De' Longhi Treviso DE' LONGHI TREVISO - LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI Lighthouse Trapani
   
09/05 20:30 Eurotrend Biella EUROTREND BIELLA - XL MONTEGRANARO Xl Montegranaro
   
09/05 20:30 Givova Scafati GIVOVA SCAFATI - BONDI FERRARA Bondi Ferrara
   
10/05 20:30 Fcl Contract Legnano FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO - TEZENIS VERONA Tezenis Verona
   
10/05 20:30 Fortitudo Consultinvest Bo FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO - MONCADA AGRIGENTO Moncada Agrigento
   
10/05 20:30 Gsa Udine GSA UDINE - BERTRAM TORTONA Bertram Tortona
   
10/05 20:30 Novipiu' Casale Monferrato NOVIPIU' CASALE - TERMOFORGIA JESI Termoforgia Jesi
   
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
ASSIGECO PIACENZA ASSIGECO PIACENZA 81-83 BONDI FERRARA BONDI FERRARA
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
BB14 BERGAMO BB14 BERGAMO 77-74 UNIEURO FORLI' UNIEURO FORLI'
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
DE' LONGHI TREVISO DE' LONGHI TREVISO 95-81 AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI AGRIBERTOCCHI ORZINUOVI
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA DINAMICA GENERALE MANTOVA 83-80 FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO FORTITUDO CONSULTINVEST BO
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
GSA UDINE GSA UDINE 85-71 ANDREA COSTA IMOLA ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
TERMOFORGIA JESI TERMOFORGIA JESI 69-67 ORASI' RAVENNA ORASI' RAVENNA
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
TEZENIS VERONA TEZENIS VERONA 91-76 ROSETO SHARKS ROSETO SHARKS
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Est
30^ Giornata
XL MONTEGRANARO XL MONTEGRANARO 72-81 ALMA TRIESTE ALMA TRIESTE
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
BENACQUISTA LATINA BENACQUISTA LATINA 87-54 VIRTUS PALL. ROMA VIRTUS PALL. ROMA
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
EUROTREND BIELLA EUROTREND BIELLA 91-96 REMER TREVIGLIO REMER TREVIGLIO
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO FCL CONTRACT LEGNANO 86-73 ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI ZEUS ENERGY GROUP RIETI
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
GIVOVA SCAFATI GIVOVA SCAFATI 66-75 NOVIPIU' CASALE NOVIPIU' CASALE
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
LEONIS ROMA LEONIS ROMA 81-86 MONCADA AGRIGENTO MONCADA AGRIGENTO
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA METEXTRA REGGIO CALABRIA 92-76 CUORE NAPOLI CUORE NAPOLI
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI PASTA CELLINO CAGLIARI 85-77 LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI LIGHTHOUSE TRAPANI
22/04 18:00
Serie A2 Ovest
30^ Giornata
SOUNDREEF SIENA SOUNDREEF SIENA 98-87 BERTRAM TORTONA BERTRAM TORTONA