BASKET - Europe Cup 2018/2019

(none)

Ultimi Risultati

Data   Risultato  
21/11 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
SAKARYA BSB SAKARYA BSB 84-68 CSM ORADEA CSM ORADEA
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
PETROLINA AEK PETROLINA AEK 82-77 MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006
21/11 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR 86-75 ISTANBUL BBSK ISTANBUL BBSK
21/11 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
AVTODOR SARATOV AVTODOR SARATOV 89-79 DEN BOSCH DEN BOSCH
21/11 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BK PARDUBICE BK PARDUBICE 84-104 IRONI NESS ZIONA IRONI NESS ZIONA
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
CCA STEAUA BUCAREST CCA STEAUA BUCAREST 87-70 CHERKASKI MAVPY CHERKASKI MAVPY
21/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
Z MOBILE PRISHTINA Z MOBILE PRISHTINA 77-100 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS
21/11 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 91-66 ALBA FEHERVAR ALBA FEHERVAR
21/11 21:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
PORTO PORTO 79-91 RILSKI SPORTIST SAMOKOV RILSKI SPORTIST SAMOKOV
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
ARIS SALONICCO ARIS SALONICCO 81-76 LEVSKI LUKOIL LEVSKI LUKOIL
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
DNIPRO DNIPRO 81-65 KATAJA KATAJA
21/11 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
FALCO SZOMBATHELY FALCO SZOMBATHELY 60-92 BANCO SASSARI BANCO SASSARI
21/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
LEICESTER RIDERS LEICESTER RIDERS 81-84 SZOLNOKI OLAJ SZOLNOKI OLAJ
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
21/11 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
SAKARYA BSB SAKARYA BSB 84-68 CSM ORADEA CSM ORADEA
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
PETROLINA AEK PETROLINA AEK 82-77 MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006
21/11 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR PINAR KARSIYAKA IZMIR 86-75 ISTANBUL BBSK ISTANBUL BBSK
21/11 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
AVTODOR SARATOV AVTODOR SARATOV 89-79 DEN BOSCH DEN BOSCH
21/11 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BK PARDUBICE BK PARDUBICE 84-104 IRONI NESS ZIONA IRONI NESS ZIONA
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
CCA STEAUA BUCAREST CCA STEAUA BUCAREST 87-70 CHERKASKI MAVPY CHERKASKI MAVPY
21/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
Z MOBILE PRISHTINA Z MOBILE PRISHTINA 77-100 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS
21/11 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 91-66 ALBA FEHERVAR ALBA FEHERVAR
21/11 21:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
PORTO PORTO 79-91 RILSKI SPORTIST SAMOKOV RILSKI SPORTIST SAMOKOV
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
ARIS SALONICCO ARIS SALONICCO 81-76 LEVSKI LUKOIL LEVSKI LUKOIL
21/11 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
DNIPRO DNIPRO 81-65 KATAJA KATAJA
21/11 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
FALCO SZOMBATHELY FALCO SZOMBATHELY 60-92 BANCO SASSARI BANCO SASSARI
21/11 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
LEICESTER RIDERS LEICESTER RIDERS 81-84 SZOLNOKI OLAJ SZOLNOKI OLAJ