BASKET - Europe Cup 2017/2018

Stagione regolare
Data   Risultato  
18/10 19:30 Donar Groningen DONAR GRONINGEN 77-72 ESSM LE PORTEL Essm Le Portel
  21:17, 45:31, 64:50  
18/10 20:00 Bosna Sarajevo BOSNA SARAJEVO 84-91 ANTWERP GIANTS Antwerp Giants
  15:25, 37:45, 60:68  
24/10 20:30 Essm Le Portel ESSM LE PORTEL - ANTWERP GIANTS Antwerp Giants
   
25/10 20:30 Bosna Sarajevo BOSNA SARAJEVO - DONAR GRONINGEN Donar Groningen
   
31/10 20:30 Essm Le Portel ESSM LE PORTEL - BOSNA SARAJEVO Bosna Sarajevo
   
01/11 20:30 Antwerp Giants ANTWERP GIANTS - DONAR GRONINGEN Donar Groningen
   
07/11 20:30 Essm Le Portel ESSM LE PORTEL - DONAR GRONINGEN Donar Groningen
   
08/11 20:30 Antwerp Giants ANTWERP GIANTS - BOSNA SARAJEVO Bosna Sarajevo
   
15/11 19:30 Donar Groningen DONAR GRONINGEN - BOSNA SARAJEVO Bosna Sarajevo
   
15/11 20:30 Antwerp Giants ANTWERP GIANTS - ESSM LE PORTEL Essm Le Portel
   
06/12 19:30 Bosna Sarajevo BOSNA SARAJEVO - ESSM LE PORTEL Essm Le Portel
   
06/12 19:30 Donar Groningen DONAR GRONINGEN - ANTWERP GIANTS Antwerp Giants
   

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V P PF PS
1 vinte Antwerp Giants 2 1 1 0 91 84
2 vinte Donar Groningen 2 1 1 0 77 72
3 perse Essm Le Portel 1 1 0 1 72 77
4 perse Bosna Sarajevo 1 1 0 1 84 91
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
18/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
DONAR GRONINGEN DONAR GRONINGEN 77-72 ESSM LE PORTEL ESSM LE PORTEL
18/10 20:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
BOSNA SARAJEVO BOSNA SARAJEVO 84-91 ANTWERP GIANTS ANTWERP GIANTS
18/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
AVTODOR SARATOV AVTODOR SARATOV 76-73 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS
18/10 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
BENFICA LISBONA BENFICA LISBONA 88-83 BC NEVEZIS BC NEVEZIS
18/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
BULLS KAPFENBERG BULLS KAPFENBERG 72-86 KATAJA KATAJA
18/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
KK MORNAR BAR KK MORNAR BAR 81-70 PORTO PORTO
18/10 17:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD BALKAN BOTEVGRAD 83-84 EGIS KORMEND EGIS KORMEND
18/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ-NAPOCA 90-69 ISTANBUL BBSK ISTANBUL BBSK
18/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
LUKOIL AKADEMIK SOFIA LUKOIL AKADEMIK SOFIA 73-70 DINAMO TBILISI DINAMO TBILISI
18/10 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006 76-78 SPIROU CHARLEROI SPIROU CHARLEROI
18/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
ALBA FEHERVAR ALBA FEHERVAR 74-93 BNEI HERZELIYA BNEI HERZELIYA
18/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
KHIMIK YUZHNY KHIMIK YUZHNY 60-80 DEMIR INSAAT DEMIR INSAAT
18/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT 72-74 SIGAL PRISHTINA SIGAL PRISHTINA
18/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
NIZHNY NOVGOROD NIZHNY NOVGOROD 94-92OT1 FALCO SZOMBATHELY FALCO SZOMBATHELY
18/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
SZOLNOKI OLAJ SZOLNOKI OLAJ 94-73 KARPOSH SOKOLI KARPOSH SOKOLI