BASKET - Europe Cup 2017/2018

Seconda Fase
Data   Risultato  
18/10 18:00 Nizhny Novgorod NIZHNY NOVGOROD 94-92 OT1 FALCO SZOMBATHELY Falco Szombathely
  26:18, 41:37, 59:56, 80:80  
18/10 20:30 Szolnoki Olaj SZOLNOKI OLAJ 94-73 KARPOSH SOKOLI Karposh Sokoli
  26:15, 43:34, 73:56  
25/10 18:30 Falco Szombathely FALCO SZOMBATHELY 84-74 SZOLNOKI OLAJ Szolnoki Olaj
  18:17, 37:40, 57:57  
25/10 20:30 Karposh Sokoli KARPOSH SOKOLI 67-101 NIZHNY NOVGOROD Nizhny Novgorod
  17:27, 30:56, 45:86  
31/10 18:30 Falco Szombathely FALCO SZOMBATHELY 108-87 KARPOSH SOKOLI Karposh Sokoli
  31:27, 64:49, 83:73  
01/11 18:00 Szolnoki Olaj SZOLNOKI OLAJ 97-71 NIZHNY NOVGOROD Nizhny Novgorod
  22:24, 47:32, 74:51  
07/11 18:00 Falco Szombathely FALCO SZOMBATHELY 79-84 NIZHNY NOVGOROD Nizhny Novgorod
  19:22, 42:43, 63:56  
08/11 20:30 Karposh Sokoli KARPOSH SOKOLI 73-91 SZOLNOKI OLAJ Szolnoki Olaj
  26:21, 34:45, 51:68  
14/11 18:00 Szolnoki Olaj SZOLNOKI OLAJ 89-79 FALCO SZOMBATHELY Falco Szombathely
  22:16, 41:30, 70:52  
15/11 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod NIZHNY NOVGOROD 95-70 KARPOSH SOKOLI Karposh Sokoli
  19:22, 46:45, 72:61  
06/12 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod NIZHNY NOVGOROD 78-70 SZOLNOKI OLAJ Szolnoki Olaj
  20:14, 37:33, 50:45  
06/12 20:45 Karposh Sokoli KARPOSH SOKOLI 43-104 FALCO SZOMBATHELY Falco Szombathely
  8:24, 21:56, 32:83  

Classifica

ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
06/12 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
DONAR GRONINGEN DONAR GRONINGEN 84-82OT1 ANTWERP GIANTS ANTWERP GIANTS
06/12 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS 64-90 BC NEVEZIS BC NEVEZIS
06/12 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
BULLS KAPFENBERG BULLS KAPFENBERG 61-71 PORTO PORTO
06/12 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
KK MORNAR BAR KK MORNAR BAR 76-71 KATAJA KATAJA
06/12 17:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
BALKAN BOTEVGRAD BALKAN BOTEVGRAD 89-84OT1 BASIC FIT BRUSSELS BASIC FIT BRUSSELS
06/12 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone D
KERAVNOS NICOSIA KERAVNOS NICOSIA 75-65 EGIS KORMEND EGIS KORMEND
06/12 16:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
DINAMO TBILISI DINAMO TBILISI 70-97 ISTANBUL BBSK ISTANBUL BBSK
06/12 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone E
CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ-NAPOCA 83-70 LUKOIL AKADEMIK SOFIA LUKOIL AKADEMIK SOFIA
06/12 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006 87-82 ALBA FEHERVAR ALBA FEHERVAR
06/12 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone F
BNEI HERZELIYA BNEI HERZELIYA 87-83 SPIROU CHARLEROI SPIROU CHARLEROI
06/12 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
KHIMIK YUZHNY KHIMIK YUZHNY 78-75 BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT
06/12 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
SIGAL PRISHTINA SIGAL PRISHTINA 66-84 DEMIR INSAAT DEMIR INSAAT
06/12 17:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
NIZHNY NOVGOROD NIZHNY NOVGOROD 78-70 SZOLNOKI OLAJ SZOLNOKI OLAJ
06/12 20:45
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
KARPOSH SOKOLI KARPOSH SOKOLI 43-104 FALCO SZOMBATHELY FALCO SZOMBATHELY