BASKET - Europe Cup 2017/2018

(none)
Data   Risultato  
06/03 19:00 Donar Groningen DONAR GRONINGEN - CLUJ-NAPOCA Cluj-Napoca
   
07/03 17:30 Juventus Utena JUVENTUS UTENA - ALBA FEHERVAR Alba Fehervar
   
07/03 18:00 Keravnos Nicosia KERAVNOS NICOSIA - NIZHNY NOVGOROD Nizhny Novgorod
   
07/03 18:00 Ventspils VENTSPILS - BAKKEN BEARS Bakken Bears
   
07/03 20:30 Banco Di Sardegna Sassari BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI - ESSM LE PORTEL Essm Le Portel
   
07/03 20:30 Ostenda OSTENDA - KK MORNAR BAR Kk Mornar Bar
   
07/03 20:30 Sidigas Avellino SIDIGAS AVELLINO - MINSK 2006 Tsmoki Minsk
   
07/03 20:30 Umana Reyer Venezia UMANA REYER VENEZIA - EGIS KORMEND Egis Kormend
   
13/03 18:00 Alba Fehervar ALBA FEHERVAR - JUVENTUS UTENA Juventus Utena
   
14/03 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod NIZHNY NOVGOROD - KERAVNOS NICOSIA Keravnos Nicosia
   
14/03 17:00 Tsmoki Minsk MINSK 2006 - SIDIGAS AVELLINO Sidigas Avellino
   
14/03 18:00 Cluj-Napoca CLUJ-NAPOCA - DONAR GRONINGEN Donar Groningen
   
14/03 18:30 Bakken Bears BAKKEN BEARS - VENTSPILS Ventspils
   
14/03 20:30 Egis Kormend EGIS KORMEND - UMANA REYER VENEZIA Umana Reyer Venezia
   
14/03 20:30 Essm Le Portel ESSM LE PORTEL - BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
   
14/03 20:30 Kk Mornar Bar KK MORNAR BAR - OSTENDA Ostenda
   
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
07/02 15:00
Seconda Fase
Girone I
ISTANBUL BBSK ISTANBUL BBSK 85-83 KATAJA KATAJA
07/02 17:00
Seconda Fase
Girone I
NIZHNY NOVGOROD NIZHNY NOVGOROD 57-76 ESSM LE PORTEL ESSM LE PORTEL
07/02 17:00
Seconda Fase
Girone J
DEMIR INSAAT DEMIR INSAAT 77-90 BC NEVEZIS BC NEVEZIS
07/02 17:00
Seconda Fase
Girone K
MINSK 2006 MINSK 2006 84-45 KK MORNAR BAR KK MORNAR BAR
07/02 18:00
Seconda Fase
Girone K
SZOLNOKI OLAJ SZOLNOKI OLAJ 91-68 BAKKEN BEARS BAKKEN BEARS
07/02 19:00
Seconda Fase
Girone L
BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT 72-96 DONAR GRONINGEN DONAR GRONINGEN
07/02 19:00
Seconda Fase
Girone L
CLUJ-NAPOCA CLUJ-NAPOCA 77-71 KERAVNOS NICOSIA KERAVNOS NICOSIA