BASKET - Eurocup F 2017/2018

Stagione regolare
Data   Risultato  
11/10 17:00 Olympiacos OLYMPIACOS WOMEN 69-50 AZS PWSZ GORZOW Azs Pwsz Gorzow
  19:8, 34:20, 57:39  
12/10 18:30 Ttt Riga TTT RIGA 78-52 BESIKTAS Besiktas
  22:6, 40:22, 59:40  
19/10 18:00 Azs Pwsz Gorzow AZS PWSZ GORZOW 73-79 TTT RIGA Ttt Riga
  22:14, 31:37, 50:61  
19/10 19:30 Besiktas BESIKTAS 53-70 OLYMPIACOS WOMEN Olympiacos
  18:21, 29:36, 40:53  
25/10 17:00 Olympiacos OLYMPIACOS WOMEN - TTT RIGA Ttt Riga
   
26/10 19:30 Besiktas BESIKTAS - AZS PWSZ GORZOW Azs Pwsz Gorzow
   
02/11 18:00 Azs Pwsz Gorzow AZS PWSZ GORZOW - OLYMPIACOS WOMEN Olympiacos
   
02/11 20:30 Besiktas BESIKTAS - TTT RIGA Ttt Riga
   
22/11 18:00 Olympiacos OLYMPIACOS WOMEN - BESIKTAS Besiktas
   
23/11 19:30 Ttt Riga TTT RIGA - AZS PWSZ GORZOW Azs Pwsz Gorzow
   
30/11 18:00 Azs Pwsz Gorzow AZS PWSZ GORZOW - BESIKTAS Besiktas
   
30/11 19:30 Ttt Riga TTT RIGA - OLYMPIACOS WOMEN Olympiacos
   

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V N P PF PS
1 vinte Olympiacos 4 2 2 0 0 139 103
2 vinte Ttt Riga 4 2 2 0 0 157 125
3 perse Azs Pwsz Gorzow 2 2 0 0 2 123 148
4 perse Besiktas 2 2 0 0 2 105 148
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
19/10 14:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone B
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK ENISEY KRASNOYARSK 65-81 GOOD ANGELS KOSICE GOOD ANGELS KOSICE
19/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone J
UNI GYOR UNI GYOR 76-70 NANTES NANTES
19/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
AZS PWSZ GORZOW AZS PWSZ GORZOW 73-79 TTT RIGA TTT RIGA
19/10 18:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ 70-74 UDOMINATE UDOMINATE
19/10 18:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
VBW CEKK CEGLED VBW CEKK CEGLED 80-68 LOINTEK GERNIKA LOINTEK GERNIKA
19/10 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
BASKETBALL NYMBURK BASKETBALL NYMBURK 69-86 KSC SZEKSZARD KSC SZEKSZARD
19/10 19:00
Stagione Regolare
Girone C
MBA MOSCOW MBA MOSCOW 70-60 SPARTAK MOSCOW REGION SPARTAK MOSCOW REGION
19/10 19:15
Stagione Regolare
Girone G
SPAR GIRONA SPAR GIRONA 78-47 LANDES LANDES
19/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone I
TSV WASSERBURG TSV WASSERBURG 58-68 UMANA VENEZIA FEMM. UMANA VENEZIA FEMM.
19/10 19:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone A
BESIKTAS BESIKTAS 53-70 OLYMPIACOS WOMEN OLYMPIACOS WOMEN
19/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone H
PASSALACQUA RAGUSA PASSALACQUA RAGUSA 76-45 GDESSA BARREIRO GDESSA BARREIRO
19/10 20:30
Stagione Regolare
Girone J
NAMUR BELFIUS NAMUR BELFIUS 75-73 SAINT ARMAND HAINAUT SAINT ARMAND HAINAUT