10/07 - 09:50
Atletica Leggera
Atletica Leggera - Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Finale    
1 T. Abraham Svizzera 01:02:03:00
2 I. Ozbilen Turchia 01:02:27:00
3 D. Meucci Italia 01:02:38:00
4 M. Chabowski Polonia 01:02:54:00
5 A. Ulad Danimarca 01:03:22:00
6 A. Nageeye Olanda 01:03:43:00
7 H. Chahdi Francia 01:03:43:00
8 C. Castillejo Spagna 01:03:52:00
9 C. Hawkins Gran Bretagna 01:03:57:00
10 J. Espana Spagna 01:04:01:00
11 D. Lashyn Ucraina 01:04:11:00
12 A. Lamdassem Spagna 01:04:13:00
13 S. La Rosa Italia 01:04:15:00
14 M. Ekvall Svezia 01:04:28:00
15 J. Lyon Svizzera 01:04:40:00
16 S. Kulka Polonia 01:04:47:00
17 P. Pollock Irlanda 01:04:58:00
18 E. Muslu Turchia 01:05:00:00
19 E. Kiplagat Azerbaijan 01:05:01:00
20 L. Ketema Austria 01:05:10:00
21 M. Mohamed Svezia 01:05:11:00
22 R. Prodius Moldova 01:05:14:00
23 D. Nilsson Svezia 01:05:16:00
24 J. Flugel Germania 01:05:18:00
25 M. Ionescu Romania 01:05:21:00
26 A. Lehmann Svizzera 01:05:21:00
27 M. Butter Olanda 01:05:24:00
28 S. Bouchikhi Belgio 01:05:31:00
29 R. Pertile Italia 01:05:48:00
30 A. Persen Norvegia 01:05:56:00
31 R. Fosti Estonia 01:06:00:00
32 M. Clohisey Irlanda 01:06:00:00
33 P. Pflieger Germania 01:06:01:00
34 K. Seaward Irlanda 01:06:20:00
35 R. Pinto Portogallo 01:06:28:00
36 T. Wiggers Olanda 01:06:29:00
37 M. Vedvik Norvegia 01:06:29:00
38 X. Chevrier Italia 01:06:31:00
39 B. Van Nunen Olanda 01:06:41:00
40 I. Russ Ucraina 01:06:45:00
41 O. Matviychuk Ucraina 01:06:53:00
42 M. Bond Gran Bretagna 01:07:00:00
43 Y. Getahun Israele 01:07:02:00
44 F. Uhrbom Svezia 01:07:06:00
45 M. Girmalegese Turchia 01:07:07:00
46 S. Kaya Turchia 01:07:09:00
47 C. Kreienbuhl Svizzera 01:07:09:00
48 R. Kancys Lituania 01:07:12:00
49 J. Moreira Portogallo 01:07:17:00
50 J. Jarvenpaa Finlandia 01:07:21:00
51 J. Nerkamp Germania 01:07:22:00
52 L. Merrien Gran Bretagna 01:07:29:00
53 Y. Durand Francia 01:07:32:00
54 Y. Rusyuk Ucraina 01:07:38:00
55 J. Viskers Lettonia 01:07:40:00
56 M. Teferi Israele 01:07:40:00
57 S. Ciobanu Irlanda 01:07:46:00
58 E. Kemboi Austria 01:07:51:00
59 M. Kocourek Repubblica Ceca 01:08:00:00
60 J. Hammer Norvegia 01:08:06:00
61 K. Gelaouzos Grecia 01:08:09:00
62 R. Romanenko Ucraina 01:08:14:00
63 S. Barata Portogallo 01:08:30:00
64 J. Homolac Repubblica Ceca 01:08:34:00
65 D. D'Onofrio Italia 01:08:41:00
66 R. Courcieres Francia 01:08:42:00
67 M. Berni Svizzera 01:08:47:00
68 H. Floystad Norvegia 01:08:55:00
69 G. Jozsa Ungheria 01:08:57:00
70 B. Wuve Israele 01:09:11:00
71 V. Pfeil Austria 01:09:34:00
72 I. Fernandez Spagna 01:09:38:00
73 Y. Agrali Turchia 01:09:41:00
74 A. Kosmac Slovenia 01:09:45:00
75 E. Gramstad Norvegia 01:09:55:00
76 R. Silva Portogallo 01:10:04:00
77 J. Hay Gran Bretagna 01:10:08:00
78 A. Guadie Israele 01:10:45:00
79 P. Dymak Repubblica Ceca 01:10:55:00
80 A. Kempf Svizzera 01:11:10:00
81 T. Salo Ucraina 01:11:24:00
82 V. Pavlista Repubblica Ceca 01:11:58:00
83 M. Tschopp Liechtenstein 01:15:36:00
84 O. Gronnevig Norvegia 01:18:12:00
K. Choukoud Olanda Dnf
I. Nikolov Bulgaria Dnf
P. Arikan Turchia Dnf
H. Pfeiffer Germania Dnf
M. Hanrahan Irlanda Dnf
G. Murray Irlanda Dnf
P. Ribeiro Portogallo Dnf
A. Gabius Germania Dnf

Podio

Abraham Tadesse Svizzera
Ozbilen Ilham Tanui Turchia
Meucci Daniele Italia

FINALI DI GIORNATA

Finale Ora
Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km 09:30
Mezza Maratona Squadre 09:30
Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km 09:50
Mezza Maratona Squadre 09:50
Salto In Alto 17:00
400 Mt Ostacoli 17:05
Lancio Del Martello 17:10
3000 Mt Siepi 17:15
Salto Triplo 17:25
Lancio Del Peso 17:30
4 X 100 Mt 17:35
1500 Mt 17:45
4 X 100 Mt 17:55
5000 Mt 18:10
800 Mt 18:30
4 X 400 Mt 18:40
4 X 400 Mt 18:50

AZZURRI IN GARA

Rosaria Console Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Catherine Bertone Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Anna Incerti Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Veronica Inglese Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Laila Soufyane Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Daniele Meucci Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Ruggero Pertile Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Stefano La Rosa Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Xavier Chevrier Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Daniele D'Onofrio Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Gianmarco Tamberi Salto In Alto
Ayomide Folorunso 400 Mt Ostacoli
Marco Lingua Lancio Del Martello
Dariya Derkach Salto Triplo
Irene Siragusa 4 X 100 Mt
Gloria Hooper 4 X 100 Mt
Martina Amidei 4 X 100 Mt
Audrey Alloh 4 X 100 Mt
Margherita Magnani 1500 Mt
Massimiliano Ferraro 4 X 100 Mt
Federico Cattaneo 4 X 100 Mt
Davide Manenti 4 X 100 Mt
Filippo Tortu 4 X 100 Mt
Jamel Chatbi 5000 Mt
Yemaneberhan Crippa 5000 Mt
Giordano Benedetti 800 Mt
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 4 X 400 Mt
Maria Enrica Spacca 4 X 400 Mt
Chiara Bazzoni 4 X 400 Mt
Libania Grenot 4 X 400 Mt

MEDAGLIERE

Nazione Medaglia d'oro Medaglia d'argento Medaglia di bronzo Totale Medaglie
Polonia Polonia 6 5 1 12
Germania Germania 5 4 7 16
Gran Bretagna Gran Bretagna 5 3 8 16
Turchia Turchia 4 5 3 12
Olanda Olanda 4 1 2 7
Spagna Spagna 3 4 1 8
Portogallo Portogallo 3 1 2 6
Francia Francia 2 5 3 10
Italia Italia 2 2 3 7
Belgio Belgio 2 1 0 3
Svizzera Svizzera 2 0 3 5
Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 0 3
Norvegia Norvegia 1 0 2 3
Croazia Croazia 1 0 1 2
Grecia Grecia 1 0 1 2
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 2
Danimarca Danimarca 1 0 0 1
Lettonia Lettonia 1 0 0 1
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 0 1
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 0 4 0 4
Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 3 0 3
Svezia Svezia 0 2 2 4
Ungheria Ungheria 0 2 0 2
Albania Albania 0 1 0 1
Israele Israele 0 1 0 1
Lituania Lituania 0 1 0 1
Austria Austria 0 0 1 1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
Estonia Estonia 0 0 1 1
Finlandia Finlandia 0 0 1 1
Irlanda Irlanda 0 0 1 1
Slovenia Slovenia 0 0 1 1