10/07 - 09:30
Atletica Leggera
Atletica Leggera - Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Finale    
1 S. Moreira Portogallo 01:10:19:00
2 V. Inglese Italia 01:10:35:00
3 J. Augusto Portogallo 01:10:55:00
4 R. Drazdauskaite Lituania 01:11:47:00
5 E. Aydemir Turchia 01:11:49:00
6 O. Rebouli Grecia 01:11:52:00
7 M. Florea Romania 01:11:56:00
8 E. Vrabcova-Nyvltova Repubblica Ceca 01:12:01:00
9 A. Mierzejewska Polonia 01:12:10:00
10 G. Steel Gran Bretagna 01:12:19:00
11 S. Haydar Turchia 01:12:34:00
12 A. Felix Portogallo 01:12:39:00
13 A. Dixon Gran Bretagna 01:12:47:00
14 A. Incerti Italia 01:12:51:00
15 M. Strahl Svizzera 01:12:55:00
16 J. Gandar Francia 01:13:00:00
17 A. Scherl Germania 01:13:03:00
18 M. Damantsevich Bielorussia 01:13:09:00
19 R. Console Italia 01:13:12:00
20 A. Hyrylainen Finlandia 01:13:13:00
21 O. Skrypak Ucraina 01:13:14:00
22 C. Todoran Romania 01:13:16:00
23 M. Neuenschwander Svizzera 01:13:18:00
24 K. Papp Ungheria 01:13:23:00
25 N. Savina Bielorussia 01:13:23:00
26 E. Cherono Olanda 01:13:27:00
27 A. Aguilar Spagna 01:13:28:00
28 O. Jevtic Serbia E Montenegro 01:13:39:00
29 L. Soufyane Italia 01:13:42:00
30 A. Mayr Austria 01:13:49:00
31 J. Draskau-Petersson Danimarca 01:13:50:00
32 N. Ivanova Bielorussia 01:13:59:00
33 D. Lobacevske Lituania 01:14:06:00
34 R. Van Der Meijden Olanda 01:14:12:00
35 L. Manninen Finlandia 01:14:16:00
36 M. Diaz Spagna 01:14:21:00
37 I. Somava Bielorussia 01:14:44:00
38 C. Bertone Italia 01:15:06:00
39 L. Hrebec Svizzera 01:15:08:00
40 K. Chemtai Israele 01:15:22:00
41 L. Picoche Francia 01:15:24:00
42 S. Roman Slovenia 01:15:27:00
43 S. Eytemis Turchia 01:15:36:00
44 A. Baumeister Danimarca 01:15:40:00
45 A. Piscu Romania 01:15:47:00
46 M. Barros Portogallo 01:15:53:00
47 S. Duarte Francia 01:15:59:00
48 C. Mc Carthy Irlanda 01:16:02:00
49 K. Dillen Olanda 01:16:11:00
50 S. Yaremchuk Ucraina 01:16:30:00
51 I. Teegen Germania 01:16:32:00
52 Y. Dollinin Israele 01:16:44:00
53 L. Partridge Gran Bretagna 01:16:57:00
54 D. Mykhaylova Ucraina 01:17:06:00
55 K. Heinig Germania 01:17:15:00
56 E. Navascues Spagna 01:17:16:00
57 F. Pruvost Francia 01:17:19:00
58 F. Lunden Svezia 01:17:22:00
59 T. Muir Gran Bretagna 01:17:23:00
60 V. Fernandes Portogallo 01:17:27:00
61 K. Karmanenko Ucraina 01:17:28:00
62 J. Van Lieshout Olanda 01:17:36:00
63 M. Juodeskaite Lituania 01:17:39:00
64 V. Blom Norvegia 01:17:45:00
65 M. Tresch Svizzera 01:17:47:00
66 A. Baierl Austria 01:17:48:00
67 M. Lamminen Finlandia 01:17:48:00
68 K. Helle Norvegia 01:17:50:00
69 R. Kergyte Lituania 01:17:56:00
70 E. Nordling Svezia 01:17:58:00
71 G. Ganiel O'Neill Irlanda 01:18:06:00
72 S. Stanko-Klymenko Ucraina 01:18:18:00
73 E. Dvergsdal Norvegia 01:18:29:00
74 A. Hahner Germania 01:18:41:00
75 R. Falch Norvegia 01:19:11:00
76 C. Norrbom Svezia 01:19:19:00
77 T. Erdal Turchia 01:19:25:00
78 M. Myhre Norvegia 01:19:38:00
79 Z. Erdelyi Ungheria 01:21:32:00
80 A. Strausa Lettonia 01:21:42:00
81 Y. Can Turchia 01:23:25:00
M. Silvestre Spagna Dnf
C. Purdue Gran Bretagna Dnf
L. Danci Romania Dnf
S. Hamel Francia Dnf
M. Mircheva Bulgaria Dnf
M. Trankle Germania Dnf
F. Reng Germania Dnf
D. Napieraj Polonia Dnf
M. Erdogan Turchia Dnf

Podio

Moreira Sara Portogallo
Inglese Veronica Italia
Augusto Jessica Portogallo

FINALI DI GIORNATA

Finale Ora
Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km 09:30
Mezza Maratona Squadre 09:30
Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km 09:50
Mezza Maratona Squadre 09:50
Salto In Alto 17:00
400 Mt Ostacoli 17:05
Lancio Del Martello 17:10
3000 Mt Siepi 17:15
Salto Triplo 17:25
Lancio Del Peso 17:30
4 X 100 Mt 17:35
1500 Mt 17:45
4 X 100 Mt 17:55
5000 Mt 18:10
800 Mt 18:30
4 X 400 Mt 18:40
4 X 400 Mt 18:50

AZZURRI IN GARA

Rosaria Console Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Catherine Bertone Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Anna Incerti Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Veronica Inglese Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Laila Soufyane Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Daniele Meucci Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Ruggero Pertile Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Stefano La Rosa Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Xavier Chevrier Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Daniele D'Onofrio Mezza Maratona - 21.097 Km
Gianmarco Tamberi Salto In Alto
Ayomide Folorunso 400 Mt Ostacoli
Marco Lingua Lancio Del Martello
Dariya Derkach Salto Triplo
Irene Siragusa 4 X 100 Mt
Gloria Hooper 4 X 100 Mt
Martina Amidei 4 X 100 Mt
Audrey Alloh 4 X 100 Mt
Margherita Magnani 1500 Mt
Massimiliano Ferraro 4 X 100 Mt
Federico Cattaneo 4 X 100 Mt
Davide Manenti 4 X 100 Mt
Filippo Tortu 4 X 100 Mt
Jamel Chatbi 5000 Mt
Yemaneberhan Crippa 5000 Mt
Giordano Benedetti 800 Mt
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 4 X 400 Mt
Maria Enrica Spacca 4 X 400 Mt
Chiara Bazzoni 4 X 400 Mt
Libania Grenot 4 X 400 Mt

MEDAGLIERE

Nazione Medaglia d'oro Medaglia d'argento Medaglia di bronzo Totale Medaglie
Polonia Polonia 6 5 1 12
Germania Germania 5 4 7 16
Gran Bretagna Gran Bretagna 5 3 8 16
Turchia Turchia 4 5 3 12
Olanda Olanda 4 1 2 7
Spagna Spagna 3 4 1 8
Portogallo Portogallo 3 1 2 6
Francia Francia 2 5 3 10
Italia Italia 2 2 3 7
Belgio Belgio 2 1 0 3
Svizzera Svizzera 2 0 3 5
Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 2 0 3
Norvegia Norvegia 1 0 2 3
Croazia Croazia 1 0 1 2
Grecia Grecia 1 0 1 2
Serbia Serbia 1 0 1 2
Danimarca Danimarca 1 0 0 1
Lettonia Lettonia 1 0 0 1
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 0 1
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 0 4 0 4
Bulgaria Bulgaria 0 3 0 3
Svezia Svezia 0 2 2 4
Ungheria Ungheria 0 2 0 2
Albania Albania 0 1 0 1
Israele Israele 0 1 0 1
Lituania Lituania 0 1 0 1
Austria Austria 0 0 1 1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
Estonia Estonia 0 0 1 1
Finlandia Finlandia 0 0 1 1
Irlanda Irlanda 0 0 1 1
Slovenia Slovenia 0 0 1 1